This is a description of the Hall of Past Masters Page

2018 Richard J. Callahan
2017 Richard J. Callahan
2016 Richard R. Love
2015 Richard J. Callahan
2014 Douglas J. Scherbak
2013 Tobin W. Moltz
2012 Daniel T. Yarnall
2011 Andres J. Dobson
2010 Douglas M. Pomietlarz
2009 Kirk A. Smith
2008 Robert Bruce Morris
2007 Kirk A. Smith
2006 Thomas W. Haffly
2005 Ronald J. Lux
2004 Timothy N. Bossert
2003 John F. Smith, III
2002 Timothy N. Bossert
2001 Herbert M. Musgrove, III
2000 Herbert M. Musgrove, III
1999 Paul M. Furguson
1998 John M. Super, Sr.
1997 Ronald L. White
1996 John R. Wright
1995 John R. Wright
1994 Thomas R. Yarnall
1993 Frederick L. Pettit, Jr.
1992 Colin L. Chvany
1991 Philip H. Stong
1990 Philip H. Stong
1989 Stephen W. Grubb
1988 Edward F. Orendorff
1987 W. Henry Wood
1986 David E. Ross
1985 Ian A. Leitch
1985 Wayne T. Slack
1984 Raymond H. Halverson
1983 Eddie Peterson
1982 William J. Moore
1981 Richard E. Miller
1980 Ells G. Fouty
1979 Raymond P. Taylor
1978 Elmer L. Cassidy, Jr.
1978 Francis J. Romano
1977 Willim H. Thompson
1976 John F. Leighty
1975 Robert S. Hayes, Jr.
1974 Ralph B. Watson, Jr.
1973 Meredith Cooper
1972 Glenn G. Hench
1971 Ronald M. Agulnick
1970 Gerald F. Robinson
1969 Charles G. Linder
1968 Henry B. Hoff, Jr.
1967 S. Robert Lyons
1966 James W. Morris
1965 Thomas C. Jones
1964 Maurice J. Battin, Jr.
1963 Thomas Johnson
1962 John W. Pyle, Jr.
1961 J. Rowland Read
1960 William R. Wilson, Jr.
1959 Robert Parke, Jr.
1958 Edward T. Fraim
1957 Lawrence E. Pryor
1956 William D. Anderson (A)
1955 Linwood C. Hannum
1954 Kenneth J. Pyle
1953 Frank R. Ripka
1952 Warren R. Gray
1951 William H. Jones, Jr.
1950 Edgar H. Halderman
1949 Arthur R. McClure
1948 George H. Elderege
1947 Edwin Chester
1946 J. Irwin Shaffer
1945 J. Oscar Dicks, Jr.
1944 Harold A. Famous
1943 C. Eugene Walton
1942 Raymond H. Davis
1941 Robert M. Magee, Jr.
1940 George March
1939 Harold H. Sylvester
1938 Albert C. Gruber
1937 Herman J. Brehm
1936 J. Paul Mosteller
1935 Alvin P. Donache
1934 Clinton R. Mosteller
1933 Lloyd R. Leslie
1932 Calvin E. Detwiter
1931 Wayne M. Marshman
1930 Lawrence D. Flounders
1929 George M. Knox
1928 J. Clement Cooper
1927 Charles H. Patton
1926 George H. March
1925 John H. Speer, Jr.
1924 Dilworth B. Colehower
1923 Rudolph B. Weiler
1922 Alfred L. Johnson
1921 I.N. Eart Wynn
1920 James Hulton
1919 Warren F. Mitchell
1918 George S. Dewees
1917 John S. Golf
1916 Frank R. Gilbert
1915 George T. Speakman
1914 C. Radney Jefferis
1913 Norman B. Guss
1912 Robert R. Cunningham
1911 Nathan R. Jardine
1910 H. Frank Freeman
1909 Mahlon E. Smith
1908 John Thorp
1907 Harry L. Owen
1906 James L. King
1905 Louis J. Palmer
1904 Howard Hawley
1903 Charles R. Palmer
1902 Brenholtz A. Strickland
1901 Howell A. Gillingham